Mar20
Mar21
Mar22
Mar23
Mar24

Standings

  Pool A

Team GP W L T PTS GF GA  
St. Albert Flyers54019278
NW Calgary Bruins541081716
Lethbridge522151113
SSAC Edmonton Bulldogs523041215
Leduc Oil Kings51313916
Red Deer Chiefs504111018